Alexandra

Turnout: 49.38

Candidate Party Votes
David Morgan Beacham - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1284
Lucy Craig Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 1170
Tom Davidson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 897
David Douglas Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 498
John Louis Fynaut Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1211
Indijana Harper Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1244
Ali Ismail Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 407
Liz McShane - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1445
James Dominic Patterson - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1395
Gordon Thompson Peters Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 945
Sylvia Simon Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 452
Charles Edmund Faulkner Wright Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1247

Bounds Green

Turnout: 37.8

Candidate Party Votes
Clare Bull - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1875
Sakina Chenot Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 881
Joanna Christophides - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1870
Dorothy Cowan Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 244
Ashleena Deike Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 755
Ali Demirci - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1715
George Henry Ganderton Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 209
Chris Jenkinson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 760
Helen Lipscomb Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 469
Pete Mcaskie Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 392
Andrea Phillips Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 392
Mity Ragnuth Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 195
Carol Watts Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 216

Bruce Grove

Turnout: 30.46

Candidate Party Votes
Richard Acheampong Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 307
Carolyn Baker Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 193
Christine De Leon Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 513
Joseph Ejoifor - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1675
Charles Robin Everett Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 251
Anne Maureen Gray Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 425
Daniel Houghton Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 141
Johnny Innes Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists and Socialists Against Cuts 201
Lidia Kawalec Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 235
Ergun Kilinc Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 161
Stuart John McNamara - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1762
Felicia Opoku - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1604
Dilan Secgin Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 176
Simon Treen Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 395

Crouch End

Turnout: 43.78

Candidate Party Votes
Jason Joshua Arthur - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1457
Natan Doron - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1435
Sarah Elliott - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1342
Brian Haley Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1099
Pamela Jean Harling Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 855
Patrick Duddy Harte Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1101
Lourdes Margaret Keever Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1250
David Norwood Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 658
Evan David Lewis Price Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 397
Julian Alexander James Sherwood Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 462
Matthew Peter Sleat Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 419
Greta Sykes Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 705
Peter Thomas Thompson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 214
Lyn Weber Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 647

Fortis Green

Turnout: 42.41

Candidate Party Votes
Rajan Adwani Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 191
Roderick Allen Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 508
Ezendu Ariwa Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 454
Patrick Berryman - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1260
James Bielby Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1173
Saul Blumberg Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 575
Rosemary Alexandra Boughton Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1212
Matt Davies Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 293
Peter Forrest Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 460
Nancy Hocking Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 631
Martin Newton - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1421
Viv Ross - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1331
Tom Southern Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1163
Nadja Von Massow Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 510

Harringay

Turnout: 40.52

Candidate Party Votes
Gina Adamou - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1683
Karen Jane Alexander Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1182
Patrick Burland Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists and Socialists Against Cuts 165
Matthew James Cuthbert Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 657
Emine Ibrahim - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1372
David Kaplan Haringey Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 219
Asha Kaur Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 878
Kan Patel Haringey Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 132
Sean Rivers Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 219
Lydia Rivlin Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 212
Massimo Rossini Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 200
James Andrew Ryan - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1395
David Reuben Schmitz Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1131
Tristan James Law Smith Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 572
Kerry Frances Smith-Jeffreys Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 558

Highgate

Turnout: 43.71

Candidate Party Votes
Janet Boston - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1042
Clive David Carter - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1140
Kay Carter Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 81
Peter Clarke Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 859
Antony Denyer Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 893
Bob Hare Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1221
Alexander George Lawrenson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 539
Noel Thomas Lynch Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 406
Edward Milford Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 422
Liz Morris - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1372
Celia Surtees Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 829
John Woolf Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 929

Hornsey

Candidate Party Votes
Dawn Barnes Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1276
Peter Budge Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 525
Tom Coyle Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 210
Aidan Crook Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 248
Duncan Ford Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 446
Mary Bridget Hogan Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 576
Adam Jogee - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1967
Gillian Kilby Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1169
Jennifer Mary Mann - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1887
Alice Pastides Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 204
Errol Reid Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1216
Clark Vasey Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 187
Elin Elizabeth Weston - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1821

Muswell Hill

Turnout: 48.85

Candidate Party Votes
Christopher John Barker Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 604
Mark Antony Blake - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1438
Guy Carter Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 396
Pippa Connor - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1492
Curtis Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 350
Gail Engert - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1476
Daphne Forrest Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 369
Jeremy Green Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 626
Cara Jenkinson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1384
Elliot David Roberts Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1208
Joyce Eileen Rosser Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 647
Emma Felicity Maude Whysall Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1291

Noel Park

Turnout: 33.6

Candidate Party Votes
Peray Ahmet - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1897
Sophie Anita Ball Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 503
Esther Burdett Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 231
Sam David Catling Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 220
Pauline Gibson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 128
Colin Heinink Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 491
Peter Johnston Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 309
Denise Marshall - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1807
Mike McGowan Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 332
Neil O'Shea Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 210
Ewa Ostrowski Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 163
Roberto Robles Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 492
Vik Seeborun Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 437
Alan Strickland - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1782

Northumberland Park

Turnout: 31.99

Candidate Party Votes
Kaushika Amin - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1796
Ibrahim Avcil Haringey Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 439
John Edwin Bevan - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1791
Paul Burnham Haringey Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 274
Janet Dorothy Harris Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 239
Emily Lambert Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 305
Eric Francis Lattimore Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 199
Leonidas Leonida Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 135
Valerie Mortimer Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 97
Sheila Peacock - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1930
Mridu Thanki Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 0
John Thompson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 133
Bart Warszawsk Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 184
Martina Weitsch Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 177

Seven Sisters

Turnout: 36.97

Candidate Party Votes
Daniel Witold Babis Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 443
Dhiren Basu - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2190
David Bennie Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 582
Derek Bishop Haringey Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 182
Kemal Elkoca Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 386
Stephen Frost Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 485
Ilkin Gokdemir Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 187
Joe Goldberg - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2176
Justin David Hinchcliffe Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 413
Jack Jeffrey Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 174
Claire Kober - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2156
David Oxford Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 157
Fiona Poustie Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 539
Oktay Sahbaz Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 252
Hakki Tatar Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 110

St Ann's

Turnout: 32.5

Candidate Party Votes
Tola Ariyo Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 210
Barbara Joan Blake - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1821
Emily Darko Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 757
Mihai Ghertan Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 217
Scott Philip Green Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 251
Simon Hester Haringey Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 271
Zeynep Kacmaz Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 497
Melinda Koller Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 194
Peter John McLay Morton - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1058
Peter John Nichols Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 212
Ali Gul Ozbek - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1498
Nathan Patrick Parsad Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 175
Matthew Pollitt Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 530
Alison Prager Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 243
Andrew Nigel Reid Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 236

Stroud Green

Turnout: 45.85

Candidate Party Votes
Mark Anstee Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 725
Nicholas Robert Auvache Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 149
Dennis Richard Bury Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 694
Timothy Gallagher - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1757
Barry Garfield Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 227
Peter Gilbert Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 238
Kirsten Hearn - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1760
Anne Dominique Myra Lavery Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 227
Sally Lumb Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 0
Ben Myring Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1209
Katherine Mary Reece Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1226
Raj Sahota - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1492
Richard James Wilson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1226

Tottenham Green

Turnout: 31.9

Candidate Party Votes
Agnieszka Bielecka Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 351
Neville Julian Collins Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 216
Patrick Cook Haringey Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 235
Robbie Cowbury Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 170
Isidoros Diakides - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1808
John Dixon Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 546
George Dristas Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 260
Makbule Gunes - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1795
Judith Elizabeth Hanna Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 611
Chris Henderson Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 421
Denis Lobidel Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 219
Gary McFarlane Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 199
Kathy Riddle Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 158
Bernice Vanier - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1741

Tottenham Hale

Turnout: 31.83

Candidate Party Votes
Robert Adam Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 479
Thuranie Aruliah Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 164
Vincent Carroll - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2170
Jeremy Cunnington Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 183
Helen Mary Dargue Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 330
Simon Haldon Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 337
Eliza Kaczynska-Nay Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 193
Kay Lancucki Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 256
Paul Lemanowicz Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 316
Ben Levitas Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 296
Lorna Marianne Reith - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2210
Reg Rice - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2030

West Green

Turnout: 33.74

Candidate Party Votes
Eugene Akwasi-Ayisi - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1772
David Arthur Allen Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 383
Ramazan Alma Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 238
Jacqueline Lesley Ashworth Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 455
Hesketh Benoit Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 176
Shengul Elmaz Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 326
Eddie Griffith - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1786
John Jogensen Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 361
Caesar Lalobo Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 290
George Pearson Mackie Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 325
Toni Mallett - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1697
Savas Oktay Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 215
Jenny Sutton Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 237
Alexander Michael Sweet Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 177
Jacek Szymanski Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 154

White Hart Lane

Turnout: 32.89

Candidate Party Votes
Charles Ochuko Adje - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1704
Margaret Ann Bradley Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 294
Roger Edward Bradley Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 280
Gideon Alfred Bull - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1801
Melike Egin Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 267
John Christopher Elliott Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 163
Friedrich Ernst Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 263
Anna Evely Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 226
Ali Guvercin Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 230
Paul Head Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 130
Claire Lewis Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 174
Frank Aubrey Murray Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 195
Andrew Robert Price Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 376
Anne Elizabeth Stennett - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1486

Woodside

Turnout: 35.3

Candidate Party Votes
Bee Adan Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 61
Kirsty Allan Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 361
Craig Brown Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 418
Kathryn Dean Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 406
Patrick Alphonsus Egan - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1947
Jack Gautami Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 100
Jodie Louise Gravett Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 259
George Francis Meehan - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2018
David Noble Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 271
Laurence Pearce Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 244
David Rennie Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 342
Mike Shaughnessy Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 254
David Sheen Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 207
Roxanne Squire Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 393
Ann Margaret Waters - Winner Haringey Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1865

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree